SM AMPUMAJUOKSUT Pikakisa 21.8.2004 Iisvesi

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N13

: 2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Manninen Mari               Ru-Ki               10.30,3             (14)
  2.   Knuutila Taina-Maria        SHS                 11.27,7      +57,3  (24)
  3.   Manneri Saanamari           TV-V                11.28,0      +57,6  (31)
  4.   Viinikka Jonna              SeinäjHS            11.47,9    +1.17,6  (12)
  5.   Piira Aliisa                HU-46               13.25,2    +2.54,8  (21)
  6.   Pyssysalo Erika             TV-V                13.36,9    +3.06,5  (23)
  7.   Leinonen Roosa              VeVe                14.18,8    +3.48,4  (41)
  8.   Ingerö Riikka               TV-V                14.47,9    +4.17,5  (41)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M13

: 2 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Repo Mikko                  KontU               10.30,9             (12)
  2.   Kantele Mika                HU-46               10.31,6       +0,7  (30)
  3.   Manninen Jari               Ru-Ki               10.42,5      +11,5  (12)
  4.   Hiidensalo Olli             TV-V                11.06,7      +35,7  (12)
  5.   Lammi Mika                  KaKa                11.14,3      +43,3  (24)
  6.   Halinen Santeri             MH                  11.35,4    +1.04,4  (33)
  7.   Näivä Juho                  LemEs               11.37,9    +1.06,9  (11)
  8.   Vaherkoski Petteri          HU-46               11.43,2    +1.12,2  (33)
  9.   Korhonen Sasu               KontU               11.52,6    +1.21,7  (11)
 10.   Holm Linus                  GIF                 12.03,7    +1.32,8  (01)
 11.   Lipsanen Artturi            ViU                 12.17,8    +1.46,8  (20)
 12.   Moilanen Aku                SaPu                12.31,4    +2.00,5  (22)
 13.   Viitamäki Marko             YK-V                12.38,1    +2.07,2  (23)
 14.   Kuukasjärvi Janne           TV-V                12.52,9    +2.21,9  (22)
 15.   Kumpula Tapio               TV-V                13.04,7    +2.33,8  (23)
 16.   Pihlajaniemi Joakim         SHS                 13.13,5    +2.42,5  (23)
 17.   Sundqvist Jons              ÖSK                 13.20,3    +2.49,4  (44)
 18.   Määttä Henri                RoiAH               13.41,7    +3.10,8  (43)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N14

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mänty Minna                 KauKa               17.45,2             (00)
  2.   Kiiski Essi                 KyKp                18.10,3      +25,1  (22)
  3.   Kuukka Moona                MH                  18.12,3      +27,0  (12)
  4.   Paloniemi Marika            OHS                 18.51,1    +1.05,8  (30)
  5.   Kolivuori Jaana             OHS                 18.57,0    +1.11,7  (13)
  6.   Hautala Kaisa               Kau-Ka              20.04,6    +2.19,3  (12)
  7.   Järvinen Minna              Kärk.K-V            20.39,8    +2.54,5  (21)
  8.   Heikkilä Tiina              LoimJa              20.45,4    +3.00,1  (21)
  9.   Pöysti Karoliina            LHS                 21.35,4    +3.50,1  (23)
 10.   Kaarlela Mari-Pauliina      NU                  21.52,5    +4.07,2  (33)
 11.   Kujamäki Sanni              KyKp                22.44,1    +4.58,9  (34)
 12.   Luhtalampi Joanna           LHS                 23.07,4    +5.22,1  (43)
 13.   Väli-Kohtamäki Riitta       JALJA               24.44,7    +6.59,4  (11)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M14

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petäistö Matias             AV                  14.20,8             (11)
  2.   Raatikainen Antti           IisKi               14.37,5      +16,7  (02)
  3.   Piira Kalle                 HU-46               14.45,9      +25,0  (12)
  4.   Viinikka Juha-Matti         SHS                 14.57,5      +36,7  (00)
  5.   Orpana Sami                 LHS                 15.22,7    +1.01,9  (12)
  6.   Immonen Seppo               SoJy                15.25,6    +1.04,8  (20)
  7.   Heinonen Jouni              LHS                 15.37,9    +1.17,1  (12)
  8.   Rantahakala Jori            LHS                 16.18,4    +1.57,6  (13)
  9.   Toivanen Ahti               KontU               16.32,0    +2.11,2  (33)
 10.   Vaherkoski Tuomas           HU-46               17.13,3    +2.52,5  (13)
 11.   Virtanen Alpo               ViU                 17.24,0    +3.03,2  (01)
 12.   Mönkkönen Tomi              MH                  17.29,6    +3.08,8  (23)
 13.   Hiltunen Heikki             SARE                17.32,2    +3.11,4  (01)
 14.   Levänen Oskari              TV-V                18.08,9    +3.48,1  (43)
 15.   Uusivirta Jarno             NU                  19.21,1    +5.00,3  (22)
 16.   Kangasvieri Markus          AV                  19.22,9    +5.02,1  (23)
 17.   Nenonen Jimi                KontU               19.52,1    +5.31,3  (44)
 18.   Haaramäki Tero              SHS                 20.17,0    +5.56,2  (43)
 19.   Huhtasaari Jaakko           KauKa               26.41,0   +12.20,2  (45)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N15

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Piira Pinja                 HU-46               14.50,0             (11)
  2.   Autere Pauliina             HU-46               17.24,5    +2.34,5  (21)
  3.   Tuosa Anniina               LemEs               17.35,2    +2.45,2  (03)
  4.   Järvinen Essi               KyKp                18.35,2    +3.45,2  (12)
  5.   Holm Marianne               LoimJa              18.36,0    +3.45,9  (21)
  6.   Simola Titta                KyKp                19.10,0    +4.20,0  (33)
  7.   Leinonen Anni               VeVe                19.19,3    +4.29,2  (20)
  8.   Kukkeenmäki Mona            KyKp                19.32,0    +4.41,9  (21)
  9.   Suvanto Annika              OHS                 20.28,7    +5.38,7  (31)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M15

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niemi Niko-Pekka            YK-V                14.38,8             (11)
  2.   Österholm Sebastian         ÖSK                 14.57,0      +18,1  (31)
  3.   Lehtimäki Vesa              SäkU                15.08,2      +29,3  (32)
  4.   Karjalainen Teppo           MH                  15.43,1    +1.04,3  (41)
  5.   Oksanen Ville               ÖSK                 15.44,8    +1.05,9  (31)
  6.   Karjalainen Tuukka          MH                  15.57,8    +1.19,0  (14)
  7.   Harju Juha-Matti            SARE                16.33,3    +1.54,4  (23)
  8.   Tukiainen Teemu             KontU               16.50,1    +2.11,2  (13)
  9.   Kärmeniemi Tommi            LemEs               17.05,7    +2.26,8  (32)
 10.   Huurne Lauri                ORJY                17.06,1    +2.27,2  (33)
 11.   Kanerva Jyri                KyKp                17.16,9    +2.38,0  (11)
 12.   Mustonen Mika               ORJY                17.17,5    +2.38,7  (32)
 13.   Tirkkonen Ville             LEPPVI              17.56,3    +3.17,5  (43)
 14.   Halinen Joonas              MH                  17.57,0    +3.18,1  (50)
 15.   Mattila Jouni               OHS                 18.15,0    +3.36,1  (22)
 16.   Mänty Mikko                 Kau-Ka              18.27,1    +3.48,3  (22)
 17.   Viitikko Eero               Kau-Ka              18.45,4    +4.06,6  (35)
 18.   Savimaa Otto                TV-V                19.08,8    +4.29,9  (22)
 19.   Heikkilä Seppo              HU                  19.20,8    +4.41,9  (33)
 20.   Väli-Kohtamäki Kari         JALJA               20.31,8    +5.52,9  (31)
 21.   Pirkkalainen Tuomas         ORJY                20.52,4    +6.13,5  (43)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N17

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Köykkä Tuija                YK-V                15.24,7             (01)
  2.   Laukkanen Mari              KontU               16.07,5      +42,7  (11)
  3.   Toivanen Laura              KontU               16.10,2      +45,4  (01)
  4.   Humalajoki Annu             SaPu                16.18,8      +54,0  (02)
  5.   Tuosa Johanna               LemEs               17.28,8    +2.04,0  (02)
  6.   Hiidensalo Anna             TV-V                17.40,0    +2.15,2  (02)
  7.   Aalto Leena                 HU-46               17.52,1    +2.27,3  (12)
  8.   Saarelainen Henna           SoJy                18.31,2    +3.06,4  (23)
  9.   Tuura Anni                  KyKp                20.53,5    +5.28,7  (22)
 10.   Pöyhtäri Pii                HU                  20.54,0    +5.29,2  (13)
 11.   Pöysti Maiju                LHS                 20.59,4    +5.34,6  (35)
 12.   Pihlajaniemi Noona          SHS                 21.20,8    +5.56,0  (24)
 13.   Heikkilä Laura              HU                  22.36,6    +7.11,8  (24)
 14.   Lindroos Sanni              KyKp                23.01,5    +7.36,7  (4-)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M17

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harju Juuso                 VeVe                14.24,9             (23)
  2.   Kajan Mikko                 IisKi               14.44,8      +19,9  (11)
  3.   Väänänen Eppu               LHS                 14.48,4      +23,5  (13)
  4.   Ingerö Joonas               TV-V                14.55,9      +31,0  (11)
  5.   Simola Ville                KyKp                15.07,5      +42,6  (23)
  6.   Laaksonen Tommi             KyKp                15.13,9      +48,9  (30)
  7.   KurtÚn Andre                GIF                 15.14,6      +49,7  (31)
  8.   Harju Eetu                  VeVe                15.35,5    +1.10,5  (22)
  9.   Skogström Lasse             LoimJa              15.39,6    +1.14,6  (11)
 10.   Nieminen Marko              LHS                 15.42,1    +1.17,1  (33)
 11.   Graudins Saudis             KontU               16.12,5    +1.47,5  (25)
 12.   Niemivirta Sepastian        ÖSK                 16.17,3    +1.52,3  (32)
 13.   Laitinen Atte               LEPPVI              16.36,8    +2.11,9  (02)
 14.   Koota Timo                  SäkU                16.44,5    +2.19,5  (12)
 15.   Heikkinen Ville             IisKi               16.55,3    +2.30,3  (32)
 16.   Siikilä Juho                TV-V                17.36,0    +3.11,1  (05)
 17.   Turpeinen Tero              IisKi               17.39,6    +3.14,6  (03)
 18.   Ruohonen Juho               LoimJa              18.07,3    +3.42,3  (33)
 19.   Himberg Henrik              ÖSK                 18.24,6    +3.59,6  (21)
 20.   Parkko Harri                VeVe                19.03,0    +4.38,0  (53)
 21.   Heikkilä Juha               LoimJa              19.26,1    +5.01,1  (22)
 22.   Nieminen Tommi              KUIKIS              19.27,8    +5.02,8  (55)
 23.   Hautala Tuomas              Kau-Ka              20.34,5    +6.09,5  (54)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N19

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Puntti Sanna                HaHa                17.52,1             (21)
  2.   Aakula Riikka               HaHa                18.36,5      +44,4  (23)
  3.   Virtanen Marjo              TV-V                19.11,8    +1.19,7  (12)
  4.   Puhakainen Niina            KyKp                20.07,7    +2.15,6  (21)
  5.   Laaksonen Laura             KyKp                20.40,8    +2.48,7  (32)
  6.   Sutinen Kati                IisKi               21.57,1    +4.05,0  (24)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M19

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vuola Ossi                  TV-V                14.04,6             (12)
  2.   Pakkanen Juha               RU-KI               14.14,7      +10,1  (11)
  3.   Rehnström Dennis            ÖSK                 14.25,2      +20,6  (31)
  4.   Uusivirta Jyrki             NU                  14.44,6      +40,0  (03)
  5.   Lätti Jonne                 MH                  15.11,0    +1.06,4  (21)
  6.   Korpela Sami                Kau-Ka              15.13,9    +1.09,3  (12)
  7.   Karvonen Heikki             MH                  15.25,7    +1.21,0  (33)
  8.   Kajan Antti                 IisKi               16.12,8    +2.08,1  (32)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N21

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jänkä Marika                AV                  14.36,5             (12)
  2.   Hietamies Maija             LemEs               14.58,0      +21,4  (10)
  3.   Markkanen Mervi             KONNU               16.07,6    +1.31,0  (11)
  4.   Pokela Laura                AV                  16.30,4    +1.53,8  (01)
  5.   Silen Eini                  KONNU               16.57,6    +2.21,0  (11)
  6.   Kuusisto Elina              TV-V                19.01,0    +4.24,4  (32)
  7.   Paananen Anja               IisKi               19.53,7    +5.17,2  (03)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

MIEHET

: 4 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kotikumpu Ville             LHS                 16.05,6             (00)
  2.   Kaljunen Mika               RR                  16.12,0       +6,4  (11)
  3.   Penttilä Juuso              PunKu               16.15,2       +9,6  (20)
  4.   Peltola Olli-Pekka          LHS                 16.37,0      +31,4  (10)
  5.   Kosunen Tero                KontU               16.53,8      +48,1  (01)
  6.   Pekurinen Marko             HU-46               16.54,4      +48,7  (00)
  7.   Hietalahti Vesa             Kau-Ka              17.05,7    +1.00,0  (11)
  8.   Häkkinen Jani               LHS                 17.12,8    +1.07,1  (21)
  9.   Hakala Mika                 AAH                 17.15,1    +1.09,4  (12)
 10.   Pulkkinen Keijo             ViU                 17.20,8    +1.15,1  (11)
 11.   Mattila Ville               PunKu               17.30,5    +1.24,8  (13)
 12.   Hakala Arto                 AAH                 17.34,9    +1.29,2  (41)
 13.   Utter Miika                 KUIKIS              17.35,6    +1.30,0  (21)
 14.   Kantanen Janne              ViU                 17.37,9    +1.32,2  (22)
 15.   Laitinen Ville              IisKi               17.40,8    +1.35,1  (00)
 16.   Mononen Ari-Pekka           PunKu               17.41,0    +1.35,3  (21)
 17.   Pekurinen Jani              HU-46               17.47,1    +1.41,4  (11)
 18.   Väänänen Tatu               LieHs               17.56,7    +1.51,1  (12)
 19.   Kivimäki Markku             HU-46               18.09,1    +2.03,4  (20)
 20.   Kinttu Sami                 LemEs               18.31,8    +2.26,2  (01)
 21.   Laurila Heikki              OHS                 18.37,4    +2.31,7  (03)
 22.   Niinimäki Esko              PunKu               18.37,6    +2.32,0  (34)
 23.   Kauppinen Jarkko            IISVI               18.59,5    +2.53,9  (21)
 24.   Korhonen Atte               KontU               19.04,0    +2.58,3  (12)
 25.   Anttonen Jari               LE-VI               19.08,0    +3.02,3  (31)
 26.   Palosaari Mikko             OHS                 19.09,3    +3.03,7  (13)
 27.   Suvisola Pasi               AAH                 19.24,4    +3.18,7  (32)
 28.   Kemppainen Ari              SuRa                19.42,5    +3.36,8  (04)
 29.   Mäkinen Teemu               LoimJa              19.51,7    +3.46,1  (43)
 30.   Puuska Kimmo                HU-46               20.23,4    +4.17,7  (10)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M21

: 4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Räisänen Heikki             KontU               16.47,5             (11)
  2.   Toivonen Ville              KyKp                17.24,4      +36,9  (14)
  3.   Hakala Matti                AAH                 17.51,6    +1.04,1  (31)
  4.   Pukki Tapio                 LoimJa              17.57,6    +1.10,1  (22)
  5.   Pantti Jani-Pekka           Kau-Ka              18.12,2    +1.24,7  (03)
  6.   KurtÚn Sebastian            GIF                 18.27,3    +1.39,8  (11)
  7.   Eskola Lauri                LoimJa              19.09,4    +2.21,9  (04)
  8.   Mäkeläinen Keijo            LoimJa              20.00,2    +3.12,7  (31)
  9.   Leinonen Henri              LHS                 20.13,8    +3.26,3  (32)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M35

: 4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikkinen Jarmo             LoimJa              18.35,7             (03)
  2.   Blomqvist Krister           LIF                 19.13,2      +37,4  (14)
  3.   Haglund Tommy               LIF                 19.15,5      +39,8  (32)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

NAISET

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Urpilainen Pirjo            KUSKI               13.59,7             (00)
  2.   Häkkinen Anna-Liisa         PunKu               14.12,2      +12,4  (01)
  3.   Kotikumpu Johanna           PunKu               14.20,2      +20,5  (00)
  4.   Koskinen Katri              SUMKU               15.00,0    +1.00,2  (11)
  5.   Huuki Sanna                 TV-V                15.22,6    +1.22,8  (01)
  6.   Haataja Johanna             IisKi               15.29,7    +1.29,9  (11)
  7.   Kuntola Teija               AAH                 15.37,0    +1.37,3  (03)
  8.   Kukkonen Malla              RoiAH               20.28,8    +6.29,1  (42)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N40

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Salokannel Satu             HaHa                18.58,8             (13)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M40

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henttonen Harri             Kärk.K-V            14.29,5             (03)
  2.   Husso Markku                TV-V                14.50,4      +20,9  (02)
  3.   Aarnisalo Simo-Pekka        AAH                 15.01,3      +31,7  (23)
  4.   Alatalo Petri               KAJO                15.56,3    +1.26,8  (13)
  5.   Särkänmäki Heikki           Kärk.K-V            16.02,9    +1.33,4  (12)
  6.   Uusivirta Yrjö              NU                  16.12,3    +1.42,8  (10)
  7.   Innanen Mikko               KAJO                16.16,4    +1.46,9  (04)
  8.   Korhonen Timo               KONNU               16.36,4    +2.06,8  (22)
  9.   Kallio Leo                  AAH                 16.57,6    +2.28,1  (54)
 10.   Tikka Jarmo                 LHS                 17.00,9    +2.31,3  (42)
 11.   Taurama Kari                LemEs               17.08,4    +2.38,8  (52)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M45

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vuoksiala Heikki            VeVe                13.03,3             (00)
  2.   Jeskanen Markku             KontU               15.31,5    +2.28,1  (31)
  3.   Pekkanen Jorma              LemEs               15.39,8    +2.36,4  (12)
  4.   Kangasmäki Esa              Kau-Ka              15.48,9    +2.45,6  (22)
  5.   Kuvaja Esa                  SuRa                15.50,3    +2.46,9  (11)
  6.   Taurama Markku              LemEs               16.08,7    +3.05,4  (12)
  7.   Tonteri Pekka               KAJO                16.18,0    +3.14,6  (23)
  8.   Jaakkola Rauno              KALSKE              16.18,9    +3.15,6  (13)
  9.   Kiiskinen Tapio             KontU               16.29,3    +3.25,9  (22)
 10.   Mäennenä Pentti             KANGKI              16.36,4    +3.33,0  (23)
 11.   Vauhkonen Veli-Pekka        VIITO               17.05,0    +4.01,6  (22)
 12.   Oksanen Vesa                OripUrh             17.26,0    +4.22,7  (25)
 13.   Romo Ensio                  KALSKE              18.42,6    +5.39,3  (22)
 14.   Sällinen Alpo               KUIKIS              20.13,5    +7.10,2  (24)
 15.   Päivinen Esa                KontU               20.36,3    +7.33,0  (35)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M50

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Flöid Henrik                Kain.Ä              14.38,6             (02)
  2.   Kuntola Keijo               Ku-Ry               15.02,3      +23,7  (02)
  3.   Stenius Reijo               OripUrh             15.06,5      +27,8  (20)
  4.   Tervonen Tapio              KKV                 15.21,9      +43,3  (01)
  5.   Jantunen Hannu              Kain.Ä              15.26,9      +48,3  (12)
  6.   Malinen Martti              KUSKI               15.51,2    +1.12,6  (23)
  7.   Heikkinen Esa               SHS                 16.06,8    +1.28,2  (24)
  8.   Kylä-Utsuri Jouko           OripUrh             16.09,1    +1.30,5  (23)
  9.   Simola Martti               KyKp                16.18,0    +1.39,4  (11)
 10.   Haapalainen Erkki           LE-VI               16.18,3    +1.39,7  (12)
 11.   Tiihonen Lassi              KALSKE              16.42,4    +2.03,8  (11)
 12.   Kattelus Keijo              VehVe               17.05,1    +2.26,5  (13)
 13.   Turunen Pekka               KontU               18.08,4    +3.29,8  (13)
 14.   Karioja Matti               KKV                 19.41,3    +5.02,7  (34)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M55

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vähäkylä Kari               HaHa                14.48,9             (00)
  2.   Sihvonen Hannu              KALSKE              15.55,4    +1.06,5  (03)
  3.   Kammonen Seppo              VHS                 16.02,8    +1.13,9  (22)
  4.   Sievänen Eero               KALSKE              16.25,0    +1.36,1  (10)
  5.   Rantanen Heikki             AlastUrh            16.34,5    +1.45,6  (21)
  6.   Partanen Veikko             VieKo               17.05,6    +2.16,6  (01)
  7.   Nynäs Henning               LIF                 17.22,6    +2.33,7  (23)
  8.   Malinen Heino               KUIKIS              18.12,6    +3.23,7  (22)
  9.   Multala Antti               KALSKE              20.12,6    +5.23,7  (24)
 10.   Kärnä Heimo                 KUSKI               20.33,9    +5.45,0  (24)
 11.   Pulkkinen Markku            ViU                 22.51,0    +8.02,1  (33)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M60

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harjula Olavi               KUIKIS              15.46,3             (10)
  2.   Vähäkylä Kalevi             HaHa                16.08,5      +22,2  (11)
  3.   Murtomäki Antti             ÄSA                 17.49,7    +2.03,3  (11)
  4.   Härkkö Jouko                AlastUrh            18.01,8    +2.15,5  (02)
  5.   Kyllönen Asko               KUSKI               18.18,2    +2.31,8  (23)
  6.   Westerholm Hans             OHS                 18.20,2    +2.33,8  (22)
  7.   Kellokumpu Pertti           OHS                 18.50,7    +3.04,4  (31)
  8.   Järvinen Martti             KALSKE              18.52,5    +3.06,2  (14)
  9.   Kallio-Könnö Aarno          Kau-Ka              19.39,1    +3.52,8  (34)
 10.   Grönlund Vilppu             KyKp                20.18,8    +4.32,4  (22)
 11.   Oksanen Kaino               KUIKIS              22.31,2    +6.44,9  (35)
 12.   Virkki Aimo                 LeKi                23.24,9    +7.38,5  (22)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M65

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kuneinen Kauko              ME-AH               19.31,4             (20)
  2.   Sormunen Pertti             PiPi                20.00,5      +29,0  (33)
  3.   Kuokkanen Kari              TV-V                20.12,4      +40,9  (45)
  4.   Taipale Tapio               PiPi                21.33,3    +2.01,8  (23)
  5.   Harjunpää Veli              OripUrh             21.40,0    +2.08,5  (33)
  6.   Alhoranta Markku            TV-V                22.19,9    +2.48,4  (34)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M70

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Puustinen Aarne             IISVI               18.54,0             (01)
  2.   Kauppi Matti                OHS                 20.55,4    +2.01,4  (21)
  3.   Ylitalo Paavo               OripUrh             21.45,6    +2.51,6  (21)
  4.   Tarkiainen Aulis            ViU                 23.16,7    +4.22,7  (04)