SM Ampumajuoksu, Takaa-ajo, 22.8.2004 Iisvedellä

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N13

: 2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Manninen Mari               Ru-Ki               10.23,3             (02)
  2.   Knuutila Taina-Maria        SHS                 12.10,3    +1.47,0  (23)
  3.   Manneri Saanamari           TV-V                13.27,4    +3.04,1  (43)
  4.   Viinikka Jonna              SeinäjHS            13.54,2    +3.30,9  (32)
  5.   Pyssysalo Erika             TV-V                15.50,1    +5.26,8  (22)
  6.   Piira Aliisa                HU-46               16.51,8    +6.28,5  (13)
  7.   Leinonen Roosa              VeVe                17.49,5    +7.26,2  (33)
  8.   Ingerö Riikka               TV-V                19.02,5    +8.39,2  (22)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M13

: 2 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Manninen Jari               Ru-Ki               10.08,9             (20)
  2.   Repo Mikko                  KontU               10.44,6      +35,7  (43)
  3.   Kantele Mika                HU-46               10.58,2      +49,3  (33)
  4.   Hiidensalo Olli             TV-V                11.55,0    +1.46,1  (42)
  5.   Halinen Santeri             MH                  12.01,4    +1.52,5  (23)
  6.   Vaherkoski Petteri          HU-46               12.15,1    +2.06,2  (22)
  7.   Lammi Mika                  KaKa                12.23,6    +2.14,7  (45)
  8.   Näivä Juho                  LemEs               12.54,3    +2.45,4  (12)
  9.   Korhonen Sasu               KontU               13.13,3    +3.04,4  (32)
 10.   Lipsanen Artturi            ViU                 13.41,7    +3.32,8  (10)
 11.   Moilanen Aku                SaPu                13.59,2    +3.50,3  (40)
 12.   Holm Linus                  GIF                 14.15,8    +4.06,9  (12)
 13.   Viitamäki Marko             YK-V                14.57,2    +4.48,3  (23)
 14.   Kuukasjärvi Janne           TV-V                15.06,8    +4.57,9  (31)
 15.   Pihlajaniemi Joakim         SHS                 15.16,9    +5.08,0  (31)
 16.   Sundqvist Jons              ÖSK                 15.37,3    +5.28,4  (33)
 17.   Kumpula Tapio               TV-V                16.04,0    +5.55,1  (34)
 18.   Määttä Henri                RoiAH               16.16,6    +6.07,7  (23)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N14

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mänty Minna                 KauKa               18.02,9             (10)
  2.   Kolivuori Jaana             OHS                 18.22,0      +19,1  (02)
  3.   Kuukka Moona                MH                  19.19,1    +1.16,2  (23)
  4.   Kiiski Essi                 KyKp                20.20,5    +2.17,6  (33)
  5.   Järvinen Minna              Kärk.K-V            21.36,2    +3.33,3  (10)
  6.   Hautala Kaisa               Kau-Ka              22.52,7    +4.49,8  (13)
  7.   Luhtalampi Joanna           LHS                 25.14,3    +7.11,4  (13)
  8.   Heikkilä Tiina              LoimJa              25.29,0    +7.26,1  (24)
  9.   Kujamäki Sanni              KyKp                26.26,6    +8.23,7  (23)
 10.   Kaarlela Mari-Pauliina      NU                  29.57,1   +11.54,2  (55)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M14

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petäistö Matias             AV                  14.11,7             (21)
  2.   Piira Kalle                 HU-46               14.46,6      +34,9  (11)
  3.   Orpana Sami                 LHS                 15.54,6    +1.42,9  (20)
  4.   Viinikka Juha-Matti         SHS                 15.58,7    +1.47,0  (10)
  5.   Toivanen Ahti               KontU               17.00,9    +2.49,2  (20)
  6.   Heinonen Jouni              LHS                 18.39,9    +4.28,2  (14)
  7.   Immonen Seppo               SoJy                18.42,0    +4.30,3  (43)
  8.   Rantahakala Jori            LHS                 19.12,5    +5.00,8  (42)
  9.   Mönkkönen Tomi              MH                  19.39,0    +5.27,3  (22)
 10.   Virtanen Alpo               ViU                 19.41,1    +5.29,4  (01)
 11.   Levänen Oskari              TV-V                21.08,3    +6.56,6  (32)
 12.   Vaherkoski Tuomas           HU-46               21.40,5    +7.28,8  (43)
 13.   Haaramäki Tero              SHS                 22.10,6    +7.58,9  (03)
 14.   Huhtasaari Jaakko           KauKa               22.17,6    +8.05,9  (33)
 15.   Nenonen Jimi                KontU               22.56,0    +8.44,3  (33)
 16.   Raatikainen Antti           IisKi               23.38,7    +9.27,0  (51)
 17.   Uusivirta Jarno             NU                  24.25,1   +10.13,4  (05)
 18.   Kangasvieri Markus          AV                  24.37,5   +10.25,8  (35)
 19.   Hiltunen Heikki             SARE                26.14,5   +12.02,8  (43)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N15

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Piira Pinja                 HU-46               15.34,4             (22)
  2.   Autere Pauliina             HU-46               19.45,3    +4.10,9  (22)
  3.   Tuosa Anniina               LemEs               20.06,1    +4.31,7  (21)
  4.   Simola Titta                KyKp                20.16,2    +4.41,8  (10)
  5.   Järvinen Essi               KyKp                21.48,6    +6.14,2  (02)
  6.   Holm Marianne               LoimJa              22.25,9    +6.51,5  (22)
  7.   Suvanto Annika              OHS                 22.59,7    +7.25,3  (10)
  8.   Kukkeenmäki Mona            KyKp                23.18,4    +7.44,0  (02)
  9.   Leinonen Anni               VeVe                25.22,2    +9.47,8  (41)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M15

: 3 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Lehtimäki Vesa              SäkU                15.03,2             (22)
  2.   Österholm Sebastian         ÖSK                 15.20,1      +16,9  (22)
  3.   Karjalainen Teppo           MH                  15.47,5      +44,3  (22)
  4.   Karjalainen Tuukka          MH                  16.09,3    +1.06,1  (12)
  5.   Oksanen Ville               ÖSK                 16.18,7    +1.15,5  (12)
  6.   Harju Juha-Matti            SARE                16.30,2    +1.27,0  (01)
  7.   Niemi Niko-Pekka            YK-V                17.02,2    +1.59,0  (43)
  8.   Kanerva Jyri                KyKp                18.10,6    +3.07,4  (00)
  9.   Halinen Joonas              MH                  18.43,0    +3.39,8  (00)
 10.   Kärmeniemi Tommi            LemEs               19.02,3    +3.59,1  (31)
 11.   Tukiainen Teemu             KontU               19.13,7    +4.10,5  (05)
 12.   Huurne Lauri                ORJY                19.24,4    +4.21,2  (32)
 13.   Mustonen Mika               ORJY                20.22,7    +5.19,5  (32)
 14.   Tirkkonen Ville             LEPPVI              20.35,6    +5.32,4  (24)
 15.   Viitikko Eero               Kau-Ka              21.43,8    +6.40,6  (24)
 16.   Mattila Jouni               OHS                 21.44,4    +6.41,2  (22)
 17.   Heikkilä Seppo              HU                  21.44,9    +6.41,7  (11)
 18.   Mänty Mikko                 Kau-Ka              22.14,2    +7.11,0  (14)
 19.   Väli-Kohtamäki Kari         JALJA               24.10,3    +9.07,1  (11)
 20.   Savimaa Otto                TV-V                25.59,1   +10.55,9  (35)
 21.   Pirkkalainen Tuomas         ORJY                26.45,1   +11.41,9  (43)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N17

: 4 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laukkanen Mari              KontU               21.41,1             (11)
  2.   Köykkä Tuija                YK-V                22.28,8      +47,7  (22)
  3.   Toivanen Laura              KontU               22.44,7    +1.03,6  (02)
  4.   Tuosa Johanna               LemEs               23.32,3    +1.51,2  (10)
  5.   Humalajoki Annu             SaPu                23.52,8    +2.11,7  (22)
  6.   Aalto Leena                 HU-46               25.28,9    +3.47,8  (20)
  7.   Hiidensalo Anna             TV-V                28.14,5    +6.33,4  (23)
  8.   Saarelainen Henna           SoJy                29.55,7    +8.14,6  (45)
  9.   Pihlajaniemi Noona          SHS                 32.21,1   +10.40,0  (24)
 10.   Pöysti Maiju                LHS                 32.23,8   +10.42,7  (45)
 11.   Tuura Anni                  KyKp                32.35,0   +10.53,9  (43)
 12.   Heikkilä Laura              HU                  32.50,6   +11.09,5  (24)
 13.   Pöyhtäri Pii                HU                  33.25,1   +11.44,0  (25)
 14.   Lindroos Sanni              KyKp                34.30,5   +12.49,4  (23)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M17

: 4 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Väänänen Eppu               LHS                 19.00,9             (03)
  2.   Nieminen Marko              LHS                 19.25,5      +24,6  (13)
  3.   Laaksonen Tommi             KyKp                19.46,5      +45,6  (12)
  3.   KurtÚn Andre                GIF                 19.46,5      +45,6  (13)
  5.   Simola Ville                KyKp                20.08,7    +1.07,8  (33)
  6.   Harju Juuso                 VeVe                20.33,2    +1.32,3  (44)
  7.   Niemivirta Sepastian        ÖSK                 20.46,2    +1.45,3  (13)
  8.   Harju Eetu                  VeVe                21.06,9    +2.06,0  (13)
  9.   Ingerö Joonas               TV-V                21.28,3    +2.27,4  (42)
 10.   Kajan Mikko                 IisKi               21.33,9    +2.33,0  (24)
 11.   Skogström Lasse             LoimJa              21.42,3    +2.41,4  (03)
 12.   Graudins Saudis             KontU               21.56,9    +2.56,0  (43)
 13.   Heikkinen Ville             IisKi               22.33,7    +3.32,8  (11)
 14.   Koota Timo                  SäkU                24.16,3    +5.15,4  (12)
 15.   Turpeinen Tero              IisKi               24.54,6    +5.53,7  (21)
 16.   Siikilä Juho                TV-V                25.03,6    +6.02,7  (13)
 17.   Laitinen Atte               LEPPVI              25.24,7    +6.23,8  (24)
 18.   Ruohonen Juho               LoimJa              26.23,7    +7.22,8  (24)
 19.   Hautala Tuomas              Kau-Ka              28.16,1    +9.15,2  (42)
 20.   Parkko Harri                VeVe                28.36,2    +9.35,3  (45)
 21.   Heikkilä Juha               LoimJa              32.28,9   +13.28,0  (25)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N19

: 5 km

Tilanne 17.28.36

  1.   Puntti Sanna                HaHa                31.40,4             (1013)
  2.   Aakula Riikka               HaHa                35.35,3    +3.54,9  (1144)
  3.   Sutinen Kati                IisKi               40.35,5    +8.55,1  (0034)
  4.   Laaksonen Laura             KyKp                42.21,6   +10.41,2  (1334)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M19

: 5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vuola Ossi                  TV-V                25.23,5             (1112)
  2.   Pakkanen Juha               RU-KI               27.18,7    +1.55,2  (2031)
  3.   Lätti Jonne                 MH                  27.54,5    +2.31,0  (1012)
  4.   Uusivirta Jyrki             NU                  28.36,7    +3.13,2  (3202)
  5.   Karvonen Heikki             MH                  30.26,6    +5.03,1  (3112)
  6.   Korpela Sami                Kau-Ka              31.43,9    +6.20,4  (1242)
  7.   Kajan Antti                 IisKi               32.52,3    +7.28,8  (5330)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N21

: 5 km

Tilanne 17.28.36

  1.   Jänkä Marika                AV                  26.11,5             (1221)
  2.   Markkanen Mervi             KONNU               32.22,5    +6.11,0  (3121)
  3.   Silen Eini                  KONNU               32.53,1    +6.41,6  (1002)
  4.   Pokela Laura                AV                  36.40,6   +10.29,1  (4221)
  5.   Kuusisto Elina              TV-V                37.50,9   +11.39,4  (3211)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

MIEHET

: 6 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaljunen Mika               RR                  26.23,5             (1100)
  2.   Peltola Olli-Pekka          LHS                 27.04,8      +41,3  (1110)
  3.   Kosunen Tero                KontU               27.37,5    +1.14,0  (0021)
  4.   Hietalahti Vesa             Kau-Ka              28.10,3    +1.46,8  (0210)
  5.   Penttilä Juuso              PunKu               28.33,9    +2.10,4  (2123)
  6.   Pekurinen Marko             HU-46               28.36,7    +2.13,2  (0111)
  7.   Mattila Ville               PunKu               28.41,8    +2.18,3  (1220)
  8.   Hakala Mika                 AAH                 29.09,5    +2.46,0  (1112)
  9.   Häkkinen Jani               LHS                 29.19,5    +2.56,0  (0312)
 10.   Pulkkinen Keijo             ViU                 29.49,2    +3.25,7  (3110)
 11.   Utter Miika                 KUIKIS              29.51,3    +3.27,8  (1230)
 12.   Mononen Ari-Pekka           PunKu               29.51,9    +3.28,4  (1022)
 13.   Hakala Arto                 AAH                 30.00,5    +3.37,0  (3321)
 14.   Pekurinen Jani              HU-46               30.18,2    +3.54,7  (1021)
 15.   Anttonen Jari               LE-VI               31.03,4    +4.39,9  (0020)
 16.   Laitinen Ville              IisKi               31.40,9    +5.17,4  (2020)
 17.   Väänänen Tatu               LieHs               31.49,1    +5.25,6  (2123)
 18.   Kinttu Sami                 LemEs               32.07,6    +5.44,1  (1011)
 19.   Laurila Heikki              OHS                 34.48,2    +8.24,7  (2253)
 20.   Mäkinen Teemu               LoimJa              35.57,6    +9.34,1  (2035)
 21.   Palosaari Mikko             OHS                 37.01,6   +10.38,1  (1255)
 22.   Kemppainen Ari              SuRa                37.06,7   +10.43,2  (2222)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M21

: 6 km

Tilanne 17.28.36

  1.   Pukki Tapio                 LoimJa              29.17,4             (1112)
  2.   Räisänen Heikki             KontU               29.29,6      +12,2  (2133)
  3.   Mäkeläinen Keijo            LoimJa              32.29,1    +3.11,7  (0001)
  4.   Hakala Matti                AAH                 32.33,1    +3.15,7  (1414)
  5.   KurtÚn Sebastian            GIF                 33.14,6    +3.57,2  (2032)
  6.   Leinonen Henri              LHS                 33.22,1    +4.04,7  (1110)
  7.   Eskola Lauri                LoimJa              33.30,2    +4.12,8  (2222)
  8.   Pantti Jani-Pekka           Kau-Ka              34.33,4    +5.16,0  (5141)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M35

: 6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikkinen Jarmo             LoimJa              30.03,8             (2013)
  2.   Blomqvist Krister           LIF                 30.41,8      +38,0  (2022)
  3.   Haglund Tommy               LIF                 32.47,4    +2.43,6  (2233)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

NAISET

: 5 km

Tilanne 17.28.36

  1.   Koskinen Katri              SUMKU               26.20,3             (0011)
  2.   Häkkinen Anna-Liisa         PunKu               26.52,6      +32,3  (0201)
  3.   Haataja Johanna             IisKi               29.34,0    +3.13,7  (0022)
  4.   Kotikumpu Johanna           PunKu               30.18,0    +3.57,7  (2131)
  5.   Huuki Sanna                 TV-V                30.29,1    +4.08,8  (0211)
  6.   Kuntola Teija               AAH                 30.37,3    +4.17,0  (1241)
  7.   Kukkonen Malla              RoiAH               41.57,2   +15.36,9  (3313)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

N40

: 4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Salokannel Satu             HaHa                23.45,6             (21)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M40

: 4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aarnisalo Simo-Pekka        AAH                 18.35,6             (13)
  2.   Henttonen Harri             Kärk.K-V            20.13,8    +1.38,2  (42)
  3.   Alatalo Petri               KAJO                20.39,3    +2.03,7  (11)
  4.   Innanen Mikko               KAJO                21.33,7    +2.58,1  (21)
  5.   Taurama Kari                LemEs               21.48,8    +3.13,2  (20)
  6.   Särkänmäki Heikki           Kärk.K-V            23.01,1    +4.25,5  (32)
  7.   Kallio Leo                  AAH                 23.09,0    +4.33,4  (44)
  8.   Korhonen Timo               KONNU               23.33,4    +4.57,8  (22)
  9.   Tikka Jarmo                 LHS                 24.13,6    +5.38,0  (51)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M45

: 4 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vuoksiala Heikki            VeVe                18.16,2             (12)
  2.   Jeskanen Markku             KontU               21.34,6    +3.18,4  (22)
  3.   Kangasmäki Esa              Kau-Ka              21.51,6    +3.35,4  (12)
  4.   Tonteri Pekka               KAJO                22.05,0    +3.48,8  (20)
  5.   Taurama Markku              LemEs               22.25,1    +4.08,9  (01)
  6.   Mäennenä Pentti             KANGKI              23.03,2    +4.47,0  (03)
  7.   Jaakkola Rauno              KALSKE              23.43,6    +5.27,4  (12)
  8.   Pekkanen Jorma              LemEs               24.18,9    +6.02,7  (33)
  9.   Kuvaja Esa                  SuRa                24.23,6    +6.07,4  (31)
 10.   Kiiskinen Tapio             KontU               24.31,5    +6.15,3  (13)
 11.   Vauhkonen Veli-Pekka        VIITO               26.44,0    +8.27,8  (23)
 12.   Päivinen Esa                KontU               27.22,6    +9.06,4  (12)
 13.   Romo Ensio                  KALSKE              30.19,7   +12.03,5  (23)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M50

: 4 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Flöid Henrik                Kain.Ä              19.11,5             (12)
  2.   Kuntola Keijo               Ku-Ry               19.53,2      +41,7  (02)
  3.   Malinen Martti              KUSKI               20.27,1    +1.15,6  (12)
  4.   Kylä-Utsuri Jouko           OripUrh             20.41,9    +1.30,4  (21)
  5.   Jantunen Hannu              Kain.Ä              21.09,2    +1.57,7  (12)
  6.   Tervonen Tapio              KKV                 21.18,2    +2.06,7  (02)
  7.   Heikkinen Esa               SHS                 23.13,7    +4.02,2  (34)
  8.   Tiihonen Lassi              KALSKE              23.40,6    +4.29,1  (11)
  9.   Simola Martti               KyKp                24.17,7    +5.06,2  (42)
 10.   Kattelus Keijo              VehVe               25.15,5    +6.04,0  (25)
 11.   Karioja Matti               KKV                 28.32,4    +9.20,9  (42)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M55

: 4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Vähäkylä Kari               HaHa                19.02,6             (00)
  2.   Sihvonen Hannu              KALSKE              21.39,9    +2.37,3  (02)
  3.   Rantanen Heikki             AlastUrh            21.59,9    +2.57,3  (11)
  4.   Kammonen Seppo              VHS                 22.26,0    +3.23,4  (13)
  5.   Sievänen Eero               KALSKE              25.14,6    +6.12,0  (23)
  6.   Malinen Heino               KUIKIS              25.55,9    +6.53,3  (11)
  7.   Multala Antti               KALSKE              28.02,7    +9.00,1  (21)
  8.   Kärnä Heimo                 KUSKI               29.44,7   +10.42,1  (22)
  9.   Pulkkinen Markku            ViU                 30.58,4   +11.55,8  (01)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M60

: 4 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vähäkylä Kalevi             HaHa                20.32,0             (01)
  2.   Harjula Olavi               KUIKIS              22.32,0    +2.00,0  (41)
  3.   Murtomäki Antti             ÄSA                 24.23,8    +3.51,8  (01)
  4.   Härkkö Jouko                AlastUrh            25.42,2    +5.10,2  (03)
  5.   Kyllönen Asko               KUSKI               25.54,9    +5.22,9  (24)
  6.   Westerholm Hans             OHS                 26.10,6    +5.38,6  (22)

  7.   Kellokumpu Pertti           OHS                 27.14,4    +6.42,4  (41)
  8.   Järvinen Martti             KALSKE              28.22,6    +7.50,6  (34)
  9.   Kallio-Könnö Aarno          Kau-Ka              28.31,6    +7.59,6  (43)
 10.   Virkki Aimo                 LeKi                29.41,8    +9.09,8  (12)
 11.   Grönlund Vilppu             KyKp                31.36,6   +11.04,6  (14)
 12.   Oksanen Kaino               KUIKIS              31.57,5   +11.25,5  (14)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M65

: 4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kuokkanen Kari              TV-V                23.03,3             (22)
  2.   Kuneinen Kauko              ME-AH               24.12,0    +1.08,7  (12)
  3.   Sormunen Pertti             PiPi                25.59,3    +2.56,0  (23)
  4.   Harjunpää Veli              OripUrh             27.21,8    +4.18,5  (12)
  5.   Taipale Tapio               PiPi                29.42,9    +6.39,6  (24)
  6.   Alhoranta Markku            TV-V                29.54,1    +6.50,8  (23)

N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 M19 N21 MIEHET M21 M35 NAISET N40 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70

M70

: 4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Puustinen Aarne             IISVI               25.46,2             (13)
  2.   Kauppi Matti                OHS                 29.27,3    +3.41,1  (32)
  3.   Tarkiainen Aulis            ViU                 32.17,3    +6.31,1  (12)
  4.   Ylitalo Paavo               OripUrh             35.15,0    +9.28,8  (53)