Ampumahiihdon SM-kilpailut, Viestit 31.3.2019 Ahveniston AH

Naiset 15v. 3 x 3 km ( 1+1+1)

Started : 10, Did not finish : 1, Disqualified : 0

1.

8

Oulun Hiihtoseura

40.05,7

Leg 1

Nea Taskila

3

12.51,2

(00)

Leg 2

Elli Loukkaanhuhta

2

27.01,7

(00)

2

14.10,5

Leg 3

Sanni Pirttikoski

1

40.05,7

(00)

3

13.04,0

2.

9

Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1-1

40.28,1

Leg 1

Saga Hurskainen

2

12.47,9

(00)

Leg 2

Melia Palsinajärvi

4

27.58,9

(10)

6

15.10,9

Leg 3

Inka Hämäläinen

2

40.28,1

(00)

1

12.29,2

3.

3

Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura

41.35,7

Leg 1

Sini Hietamäki

1

12.03,3

(00)

Leg 2

Venla Väisänen

1

26.14,5

(00)

3

14.11,2

Leg 3

Minea Näsi

3

41.35,7

(00)

8

15.21,2

4.

4

Larsmo IF

42.10,5

Leg 1

Teodora Westerlund

5

13.25,0

(00)

Leg 2

Ella Liljeqvist

7

29.28,8

(00)

8

16.03,7

Leg 3

Rebecca Sandnäs

4

42.10,5

(00)

2

12.41,7

5.

6

Hollolan Urheilijat -46

43.58,3

Leg 1

Ilona Rantakömi

7

13.57,3

(00)

Leg 2

Iida Tuokko

6

29.25,8

(00)

7

15.28,4

Leg 3

Iida-Maria Tuomainen

5

43.58,3

(00)

5

14.32,5

6.

2

Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät

44.10,1

Leg 1

Inka Haikama

8

14.23,0

(00)

Leg 2

Emilia Miettinen

5

28.52,4

(00)

4

14.29,4

Leg 3

Lotta Laitamäki

6

44.10,1

(00)

7

15.17,6

7.

5

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

44.42,1

Leg 1

Sissi Oikkonen

6

13.43,3

(00)

Leg 2

Silja Saarenpää

10

31.33,6

(13)

10

17.50,2

Leg 3

Enni Petrelius

7

44.42,1

(00)

4

13.08,4

8.

7

Kymin Koskenpojat

45.15,7

Leg 1

Linda Kyntäjä

10

15.54,0

(00)

Leg 2

Annika Haikka

8

30.32,9

(00)

5

14.38,9

Leg 3

Emilia Pätäri

8

45.15,7

(00)

6

14.42,7

1

Puijon Hiihtoseura/Kilp.Ulkop.

41.20,9

Leg 1

Sonja Oksanen

4

13.23,0

(00)

Leg 2

Pinja Yläharju

3

27.16,3

(00)

13.53,2

Leg 3

Nina Välimäki

9

41.20,9

(10)

14.04,6

10

Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2-2

DNF

Leg 1

Josefina Ilvonen

9

14.42,9

(00)

Leg 2

Åsa Grankulla

9

30.47,3

(00)

9

16.04,4

Leg 3

-

DNF

(--)

DNF

Naiset 13v. 3 x 3 km ( 1+1+1)

Started : 12, Did not finish : 0, Disqualified : 0

1.

17

Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 1-1

41.09,6

Leg 1

Amanda Saltbacka

1

13.12,6

(00)

Leg 2

Venla Mennala

1

27.22,8

(00)

1

14.10,1

Leg 3

Matilda Saltbacka

1

41.09,6

(00)

1

13.46,8

2.

13

Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1-1

45.01,1

Leg 1

Nea Luhtasaari

5

14.10,1

(00)

Leg 2

Minttu Meriläinen

2

30.22,0

(10)

4

16.11,8

Leg 3

Aliisa Riippi

2

45.01,1

(00)

3

14.39,1

3.

16

Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

45.49,4

Leg 1

Hilma Hyyrynen

7

15.01,0

(00)

Leg 2

Alma Laukkanen

3

31.00,3

(20)

3

15.59,2

Leg 3

Nanna Hyyrynen

3

45.49,4

(00)

4

14.49,0

4.

15

Kangasalan Kisa

47.46,0

Leg 1

Iiris Ijäs

8

15.21,1

(01)

Leg 2

Hetastiina Hursti

5

31.58,0

(00)

5

16.36,9

Leg 3

Hanni Koski

4

47.46,0

(10)

7

15.48,0

5.

11

Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1-1

47.51,0

Leg 1

Mette Nevalainen

3

14.02,7

(00)

Leg 2

Kiira Kiiskinen

9

33.23,3

(24)

10

19.20,6

Leg 3

Inka Laukkanen

5

47.51,0

(00)

2

14.27,6

6.

18

Saloisten Reipas

47.51,6

Leg 1

Aino Jylänki

4

14.05,9

(00)

Leg 2

Nella Ollakka

7

33.02,1

(00)

9

18.56,2

Leg 3

Moona Ollakka

6

47.51,6

(00)

5

14.49,4

7.

12

Oulun Hiihtoseura

48.33,9

Leg 1

Anni Naumanen

11

17.22,3

(00)

Leg 2

Essi Huitsi

8

33.17,2

(00)

2

15.54,9

Leg 3

Eerika Kujala

7

48.33,9

(00)

6

15.16,7

8.

21

Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 2-2

51.13,2

Leg 1

Helmiina Nylund

9

15.51,8

(00)

Leg 2

Anni Hietamäki

10

33.51,1

(00)

8

17.59,2

Leg 3

Jasmiina Nelimarkka

8

51.13,2

(00)

9

17.22,1

9.

19

Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 2-2

51.57,4

Leg 1

Eveliina Hakala

2

13.58,9

(00)

Leg 2

Aino Koskinen

4

31.11,9

(00)

6

17.13,0

Leg 3

Vilma Pietilä

9

51.57,4

(24)

12

20.45,4

10.

22

Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2-2

52.32,5

Leg 1

Aura Lehtonen

6

14.42,4

(00)

Leg 2

Aino Sorjonen

6

32.04,5

(00)

7

17.22,1

Leg 3

Maria Väänänen

10

52.32,5

(31)

10

20.27,9

11.

14

Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1-1

55.33,0

Leg 1

Ebba Miettinen

10

16.48,2

(01)

Leg 2

Leona Lönngren

11

39.31,2

(10)

11

22.42,9

Leg 3

Jonna Leikos

11

55.33,0

(00)

8

16.01,8

12.

20

Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2-2

1.04.09,6

Leg 1

Jessi Nenonen

12

20.41,7

(20)

Leg 2

Linnea Pohjola

12

43.38,2

(01)

12

22.56,4

Leg 3

Mette Miettinen

12

1.04.09,6

(10)

11

20.31,4

23

Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 3-3

DNS

Miehet 15v. 3 x 3 km ( 1+1+1)

Started : 10, Did not finish : 0, Disqualified : 0

1.

33

Oulun Hiihtoseura 1-1

38.34,3

Leg 1

Eeli Kujala

3

12.45,5

(00)

Leg 2

Vili Rantasuo

2

25.55,3

(10)

2

13.09,8

Leg 3

Juuso Kinnunen

1

38.34,3

(00)

2

12.38,9

2.

34

Puijon Hiihtoseura

39.18,9

Leg 1

Eerik Junkkarinen

9

15.01,4

(10)

Leg 2

Eemi Naumanen

6

27.34,1

(00)

1

12.32,7

Leg 3

Arttu Heikkinen

2

39.18,9

(20)

1

11.44,7

3.

38

Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1-1

40.04,5

Leg 1

Arno Hautaniemi

4

12.49,6

(00)

Leg 2

Rasmus Huhtamäki

4

26.47,3

(00)

5

13.57,6

Leg 3

Teemu Pajuranta

3

40.04,5

(00)

3

13.17,2

4.

35

Närpes Kraft Skidförening

41.33,4

Leg 1

Jeremias Bengs

2

12.40,9

(00)

Leg 2

William Rönn

3

26.22,2

(00)

3

13.41,3

Leg 3

Erika Ingves

4

41.33,4

(00)

7

15.11,2

5.

40

Oulun Hiihtoseura 2-2

41.59,2

Leg 1

Mikko Pietarila

5

13.29,0

(00)

Leg 2

Eemil Heinonen

5

27.28,0

(00)

6

13.58,9

Leg 3

Eemeli Kuiri

5

41.59,2

(00)

5

14.31,1

6.

31

Tuusulan Voima-Veikot

42.21,0

Leg 1

Sisu Rannikko

7

14.32,8

(10)

Leg 2

Juuso Joensuu

7

28.49,6

(00)

7

14.16,7

Leg 3

Lyydia Rainio

6

42.21,0

(00)

4

13.31,4

7.

41

Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 2-2

44.02,7

Leg 1

Ville Lemberg

8

14.34,4

(20)

Leg 2

Iiris Karppi

8

29.05,3

(00)

8

14.30,9

Leg 3

Iida Asunmaa

7

44.02,7

(00)

6

14.57,3

8.

37

Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet

54.57,3

Leg 1

Juho Karhunen

10

16.06,2

(10)

Leg 2

Joonas Köykkä

10

34.50,5

(02)

10

18.44,3

Leg 3

Jani Köykkä

8

54.57,3

(23)

8

20.06,7

39

Alavieskan Viri/Kilp.Ulkop.

43.14,0

Leg 1

Niko Säily

1

11.47,8

(00)

Leg 2

Antti Huttunen

1

25.39,1

(00)

13.51,3

Leg 3

Viljami Ylilauri *)+2min IBU 5.5.c

9

43.14,0

(20)

17.34,8

32

Kouvolan Hiihtoseura/Kilp.Ulkop.

49.13,2

Leg 1

Topias Zerni

6

13.36,5

(01)

Leg 2

Veeti Hostikka

9

31.59,7

(31)

18.23,1

Leg 3

Laura Punkkinen

10

49.13,2

(00)

17.13,4

36

Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät

DNS

Miehet 13v. 3 x 3 km ( 1+1+1)

Started : 11, Did not finish : 1, Disqualified : 0

1.

52

Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät

41.01,3

Leg 1

Eemil Koskinen

1

12.55,8

(00)

Leg 2

Joel Seppälä

1

26.16,9

(00)

1

13.21,1

Leg 3

Henriikka Kiuru

1

41.01,3

(00)

4

14.44,4

2.

45

Oulun Hiihtoseura

41.22,2

Leg 1

Ronni Mäntyranta

4

13.52,3

(00)

Leg 2

Olli Loukkaanhuhta

2

28.12,9

(00)

2

14.20,5

Leg 3

Konsta Rantasuo

2

41.22,2