Urheilijat Ampumahiihtoliiton valmennusryhmiin kaudelle 2017-2018 nimetty

A-maajoukkue

Laukkanen Mari                 Enon Kisa-Pojat

Markkanen Sanna              Leppävirran Viri

Mäkäräinen Kaisa              Kontiolahden Urheilijat

Toivanen Laura                   Kontiolahden Urheilijat

 

Grönman Tuomas              Kontiolahden Urheilijat

Hiidensalo Olli                    Lahden Hiihtoseura

Huhtala Teemu                  Kontiolahden Urheilijat

Loukkaanhuhta Mikko      Kauhajoen Karhu

Orpana Sami                      Lahden Hiihtoseura

Seppälä Tero                      Haapajärven Kiilat

 

Talent-ryhmä

Fellman Jenny                    IF Åland

Jänkä Erika                         Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät

Kiskola Auli                         Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät

Lahdelma Saana                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät

Lehtonen Venla                  Imatran Urheilijat

Minkkinen Suvi                   Joutsan Pommi

Pykäläinen Johanna          Kontiolahden Urheilijat

Rolig Jessika                       Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät

Säde Santra                         Kontiolahden Urheilijat

Talvitie Tiia-Maria              Jalasjärven Jalas

 

Erkkilä Aapo – UrhK          Saloisten Reipas

Harjula Tuomas                  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot

Invenius Tuukka – UrhK    Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät

Ranta Jaakko – UrhK         Tuusulan Voima-Veikot

Sormunen Vili                     Sumiaisten Kunto

 

Nuorten ryhmä

Keränen Kaisa                    Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät

Keränen Jenni                     Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät

Keränen Maija                    Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät

Kukonlehto Hilda               Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät

Oikkonen Sanni                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Tuominen Jatta                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46

 

Hökkä Juho                        Oulun Hiihtoseura

Invenius Otto                     Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät

Joronen Sameli                  Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura

Kolehmainen Santeri         Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät

Kuuttinen Patrik                 Närpes Kraft Biathlon

Panttila Santtu                    Kauhajoen Karhu